schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
3 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
8 - 2 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 4 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 10:45
|
P
|
|
Oriente C |
15 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 5 |
Las Norias C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
13 - 1 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
5 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bellavista |
4 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2010 13:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 10 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 11 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
2 - 8 |
Carboneras |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada C |
4 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
9 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
2 - 6 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benahadux |
8 - 3 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
3 - 8 |
Oriente C |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
5 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
2 - 7 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Parador |
6 - 7 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
4 - 1 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 22
9/4/2011 18:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
3 - 3 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
15 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Carboneras |
3 - 8 |
Plus Ultra |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
3 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 4 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 5 |
Las Norias C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
5 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2010 13:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 10 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
2 - 8 |
Carboneras |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
2 - 6 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
3 - 8 |
Oriente C |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
2 - 7 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
4 - 1 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
15 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
8 - 2 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 10:45
|
P
|
|
Oriente C |
15 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
13 - 1 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bellavista |
4 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 11 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada C |
4 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
9 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benahadux |
8 - 3 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
5 - 0 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Parador |
6 - 7 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 22
9/4/2011 18:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
3 - 3 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Carboneras |
3 - 8 |
Plus Ultra |
|