schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
8 - 2 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Carboneras |
3 - 5 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
7 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
Oriente C |
6 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
4 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
4 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bellavista |
2 - 8 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
2 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2011 16:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
2 - 6 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2011 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Cañada C |
4 - 6 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benahadux |
3 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
4 - 6 |
Oriente C |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
4 - 1 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
5 - 4 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
7 - 2 |
Bellavista |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
8 - 2 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
7 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
4 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
2 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
4 - 6 |
Oriente C |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
5 - 4 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
7 - 2 |
Bellavista |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Carboneras |
3 - 5 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
Oriente C |
6 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
4 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bellavista |
2 - 8 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2011 16:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
2 - 6 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2011 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Cañada C |
4 - 6 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benahadux |
3 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
4 - 1 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|