schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
6 - 2 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
24 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 4 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
5 - 2 |
Carboneras |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada C |
6 - 2 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
6 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
7 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2010 12:15
|
E
|
|
Benahadux |
3 - 3 |
Oriente C |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
4 - 1 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
6 - 5 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Parador |
1 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
6 - 2 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
5 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 10 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
8 - 3 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 17
4/3/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Carboneras |
0 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2011 12:15
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
5 - 1 |
La Cañada C |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 4 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
3 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 22
8/4/2011 17:00
|
E
|
|
Oriente C |
3 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benahadux |
1 - 3 |
Las Norias C.F |
|
JORNADA 24
1/5/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
5 - 4 |
Benahadux |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
24 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
5 - 2 |
Carboneras |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
6 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2010 12:15
|
E
|
|
Benahadux |
3 - 3 |
Oriente C |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
6 - 5 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
6 - 2 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
5 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
8 - 3 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2011 12:15
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
5 - 1 |
La Cañada C |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benahadux |
3 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benahadux |
1 - 3 |
Las Norias C.F |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
6 - 2 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 4 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada C |
6 - 2 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
7 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
4 - 1 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Parador |
1 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 10 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 17
4/3/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Carboneras |
0 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 4 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 22
8/4/2011 17:00
|
E
|
|
Oriente C |
3 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 24
1/5/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
5 - 4 |
Benahadux |
|