schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 24 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benahadux |
24 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 45 |
Oriente C |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
25 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 32 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
Parador |
29 - 2 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
3 - 9 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
25 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 11 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2011 18:30
|
P
|
|
Carboneras |
14 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 14 |
La Cañada C |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
11 - 1 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2011 18:30
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
8 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 10 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Oriente C |
16 - 1 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 12 |
Las Norias C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
18 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 12 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2011 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bellavista |
7 - 2 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 3 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
15 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 3 |
Carboneras |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 24 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 45 |
Oriente C |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 32 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
3 - 9 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 11 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 14 |
La Cañada C |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 10 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 12 |
Las Norias C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 12 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 3 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 3 |
Carboneras |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benahadux |
24 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
25 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
Parador |
29 - 2 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
25 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2011 18:30
|
P
|
|
Carboneras |
14 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
11 - 1 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2011 18:30
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
8 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Oriente C |
16 - 1 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
18 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2011 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bellavista |
7 - 2 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
15 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|