schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
2 - 8 |
Las Norias C.F |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
6 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Parador |
4 - 0 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
2 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2010 10:30
|
G
|
|
Parador |
29 - 2 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
5 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Parador |
5 - 3 |
Carboneras |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada C |
3 - 0 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Parador |
1 - 5 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
4 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
1 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Oriente C |
11 - 2 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
2 - 0 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Parador |
3 - 2 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Bellavista |
2 - 3 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
1 - 6 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 12 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
6 - 7 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Carboneras |
2 - 0 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Parador |
3 - 1 |
La Cañada C |
|
JORNADA 23
17/4/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 2 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
0 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
2 - 8 |
Las Norias C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Parador |
4 - 0 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2010 10:30
|
G
|
|
Parador |
29 - 2 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Parador |
5 - 3 |
Carboneras |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Parador |
1 - 5 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
1 - 3 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Parador |
3 - 2 |
Dalías |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
1 - 6 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
6 - 7 |
Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Parador |
3 - 1 |
La Cañada C |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parador |
0 - 2 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Dalías |
6 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
2 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra |
5 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada C |
3 - 0 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
4 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Oriente C |
11 - 2 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F |
2 - 0 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Bellavista |
2 - 3 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 12 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Carboneras |
2 - 0 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 23
17/4/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 2 |
Parador |
|