schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
6 - 2 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Dalías |
0 - 1 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
2 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bellavista |
0 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
25 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2010 13:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 10 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
7 - 5 |
Carboneras |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 16:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
8 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
2 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Parador |
1 - 6 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
11 - 3 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 3 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 23
17/4/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Carboneras |
1 - 7 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
6 - 2 |
La Cañada C |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
4 - 1 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
6 - 2 |
Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
2 - 1 |
Parador |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
25 - 0 |
U.D. San Luis |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
7 - 5 |
Carboneras |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2011 16:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
8 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 19
19/3/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
11 - 3 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
6 - 2 |
La Cañada C |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Níjar B |
4 - 1 |
Pol. Aguadulce |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Dalías |
0 - 1 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bellavista |
0 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2010 13:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra |
1 - 10 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pol. Aguadulce |
2 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Parador |
1 - 6 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Luis |
0 - 3 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 23
17/4/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Carboneras |
1 - 7 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
Comarca Níjar B |
|